Muntasir Arman
Muntasir Arman is the General Member of DCCPS, the Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society (CSE), in Mirpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh.
Coding journey
About
Member of the Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society — Department of CSE.
Recent Posts
No published posts yet.
Certificates
No certificates earned yet.
About Muntasir Arman
Muntasir Arman is the General Member of DCCPS, the Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society (CSE), in Mirpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh.
General Members take part in DCCPS contests, workshops and study circles, and make up the body of the society.
Muntasir Arman has served DCCPS in General Member.
Muntasir Arman is linked from this profile on Facebook.
Member of the Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society — Department of CSE.
Muntasir Arman — at a glance
- Full name
- Muntasir Arman
- Role at DCCPS
- General Member
- Department
- CSE
- Organisation
- DCCPS — Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society
- Institution
- Dhaka Commerce College, Mirpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh
- Member since
- May 2026
- Profile
- dccps.org/profile/muntasir-arman
Frequently asked about Muntasir Arman
Who is Muntasir Arman?
Muntasir Arman is the General Member of DCCPS, the Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society in Mirpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh. Muntasir Arman is from the CSE department at Dhaka Commerce College.
What is Muntasir Arman's role at DCCPS?
Muntasir Arman serves as General Member of DCCPS. General Members take part in DCCPS contests, workshops and study circles, and make up the body of the society.
What has Muntasir Arman done at DCCPS?
Muntasir Arman is linked from this profile on Facebook.
How can I contact Muntasir Arman at DCCPS?
Muntasir Arman can be reached through the DCCPS society at [email protected], or through the official profile page at dccps.org/profile/muntasir-arman.
Is Muntasir Arman a verified DCCPS member?
Muntasir Arman is listed in the official DCCPS member directory at dccps.org, maintained by the Dhaka Commerce College Programming Society. This page is the authoritative source for Muntasir Arman's DCCPS role and membership.